Ostern auf dem Jahnsportplatz
Karfreitag - 22.04.2010
1.G Jugend
Jahrgang 2004/ 2005
8-10 Teams

 

 

 

Einlass 9 Uhr
Turnierzeit 9.30 - 12 Uhr
Spielort: Jahnsportplatz, Columbiadamm 192, 10965 Berlin 
Infos: hurturkel@live.de

ERGEBNISSE

1. Reinickendorfer Füchse

2. Lichtenrader BC 25

3. FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

4. Lichterfelder FC Berlin 1892

5. BSV GW Neukölln 1950

6. Lichterfelder FC Berlin 1892 II

7. BSV Hürtürkel

8. Stern Marienfelde

9. SC Borsigwalde 1910

Gruppe A
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Lichterfelder FC Berlin 3.G 2:0
Stern Marienfelde - Lichtenrader BC 25 0:2
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Stern Marienfelde 1:0
Lichterfelder FC Berlin 3.G  - Lichtenrader BC 25 0:1
Lichtenrader BC 25 - Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 2:1
Lichterfelder FC Berlin 3.G - Stern Marienfelde 1:0

Endtabelle:
1. Lichtenrader BC  25 5:1 9 Punkte
2. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 4:2 6 Punkte
3. LFC Berlin 1892 3.G 1:3 3 Punkte
4. Stern Marienfelde 0:4 0 Punkte

Halbfinale
LBC 25 - LFC Berlin 1.G 3:1 n.9mS.
Rein. Füchse- Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 2:0

Spiel um Platz 7/8
Stern Marienfelde - BSV HÜRTÜRKEL 0:1

Spiel um Platz 5/6
LFC Berlin 3.G - GW Neukölln 0:1

Spiel um Platz 3/4
LFC Berlin 1.G - Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 1:2

Finale
LBC 25 - Rein. Füchse 0:2

Gruppe B
BSV Grün Weiss Neukölln 1950 - SC Borsigwalde 1:1
Reinickendorfer Füchse - BSV HÜRTÜRKEL 4:0
BSV Grün Weiss Neukölln 1950 - Lichterfelder FC Berlin 1892 1.G 1:1
SC Borsigwalde - Reinickendorrfer Füchse 0:4
BSV HÜRTÜRKEL - Lichterfelder FC Berlin 1892 1.G 2:3

BSV Grün Weiss Neukölln 1950  - Reinickendorfer Füchse 1:4
Lichterfelder FC Berlin 1892 1.G - Reinickendorfer Füchse 1:3
SC Borsigwalde - BSV HÜRTÜRKEL 0:1

BSV Grün Weiss Neukölln 1950 - BSV HÜRTÜRKEL 2:0
SC Borsigwalde - Lichterfelder FC Berlin 1892 1.G 0:3


Endtabelle:
1. Reinickendorfer Füchse 14:2 12 Punkte
2. Lichterfelder FC Berlin 1.G 8:6 7 Punkte
3. BSV Grün Weiss Neukölln 1950 5:6 5 Punkte
4. BSV HÜRTÜRKEL 3:9 3 Punkte
5. SC Borsigwalde 1:8 1 Punkt


Kontakt

 

hurturkel@live.de

0176 610 89 410
Abdullah Erbay

BSV Hürtürkel

TURNIERTERMINE

30.03.2018    U6             09:00-13:30

30.03.2018    U11            14:00-18:30

31.03.2018     U9             09:00-13:30

31.03.2018     U12            14:00-18:30

01.04.2018     U7              09:00-13:30

01.04.2018     U13            14:00-18:30

02.04.2018     U8             09:00-13:30

02.04.2018     U10            14:00-18:30