Ostern auf dem Jahnsportplatz
Ostersonntag
2.D Jugend
Jahrgang 1999/2000
10 Teams

Einlass 13.45 Uhr
Turnierzeit 14.15 - 18.30 Uhr
Spielort: Jahnsportplatz, Columbiadamm 192, 10965 Berlin 


ergebnisse

1. SC Charlottenburg

2. SC Borea Dresden

3. Ludwigsfelder FC

4. SV Babelsberg 03

5. BSV Hürtürkel II

6. TSV Rudow 88

7. FV BW Spandau 03

8. BSV Hürtürkel IV

Gruppe A

Ludwigsfelder FC - TSV Rudow 88 0:0

SC Charlottenburg - Ludwigsfelder FC 0:0

BSV Hürtürkel 4.D - SC Charlottenburg 0:1

BSV Hürtürkel 4.D - TSV Rudow 88 0:5

BSV Hürtürkel 4.D - Ludwigsfelder FC 0:5

TSV Rudow 88 - SC Charlottenburg 0:4

 

Endstand:

1. SCC - 5:0 Tore - 7 Punkte

2. LFC - 5:0 Tore - 5 Punkte

3. TSV Rudow 88 - 5:4 Tore - 4 Punkte

4. BSV Hürtürkel 4.D - 0:11 Tore - 0 Punkte

 

Gruppe B

BSV Hürtürkel 2.D - BW Spandau 1:0

Babelsberg 03 - Borea Dresden 1:0

Preussen - Hürtürkel 2.D 1:1

BW Spandau - Babelsberg 03 0:0

Borea Dresden -Preussen 2:0

Hürtürkel 2.D - Babelsberg 03 0:2

BW Spandau - Borea Dresden 0:2

Babelsberg - Preussen 0:1

Hürtürkel 2-D - Borea Dresden 1:1

BW Spandau - Preussen 3:1

 

Endstand:

1.SC Borea Dresden - 5:2 Tore- 7 Punkte

2.SV Babelsberg 03 - 3:1 Tore - 7 Punkte

3.BSV Hürtürkel 2.D - 3:4 Tore - 5 Punkte

4.FV BW Spandau 03 - 3:4 Tore - 4 Punkte

5. BFC Preussen Berlin - 3:6 Tore - 4 Punkte

Spiel um Platz 7/8

FV BW Spandau 03 - BSV Hürtürkel 4.D 3:0

 

Spiel um Platz 5/6

TSV Rudow 88 - BSV Hürtürkel 2.D 2:3 n9mS

 

Spiel um Platz 3/4

SV Babelsberg 03 - Ludwigsfelder FC 0:2

 

 

Halbfinale

SC Charlottenburg - SV Babelsberg 03 3:0

SC Borea Dresden - Ludwigsfelder FC 6:5 n.9mS.

 

Finale

SC Charlottenburg - SC Borea Dresden 2:0


Kontakt

 

hurturkel@live.de

0176 610 89 410
Abdullah Erbay

BSV Hürtürkel

TURNIERTERMINE

30.03.2018    U6             09:00-13:30

30.03.2018    U11            14:00-18:30

31.03.2018     U9             09:00-13:30

31.03.2018     U12            14:00-18:30

01.04.2018     U7              09:00-13:30

01.04.2018     U13            14:00-18:30

02.04.2018     U8             09:00-13:30

02.04.2018     U10            14:00-18:30