Ostern auf dem Jahnsportplatz
Ostersamstag -23.04.2011-
3.F Jugend
Jahrgang 2002/2003
8 Teams

 

 

Einlass 14.30 Uhr
Turnierzeit 15 - 18.30 Uhr
Spielort: Jahnsportplatz, Columbiadamm 192, 10965 Berlin 


ergebnisse

1. FC Stern Marienfelde 1912

2. FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

3. Lichterfelder FC Berlin 1892 3.F

4. Teltower FV 1913

5. BSV Hürtürkel 3.F

6. Lichterfelder FC Berlin 1892 5.F

7. BSV Hürtürkel 4.F

8. Turbine Halle

Gruppe A

BSV Hürtürkel 3.F - LFC Berlin 1892 3.F 1:2

Turbine Halle 2.F - Teltower FV 1913 1.F 0:0

BSV Hürtürkel 3.F - Turbine Halle 2.F 2:1

LFC Berlin 1892 3.F - Teltower FV 1913 1.F 0:1

Teltower FV 1913 1.F - BSV Hürtürkel 3.F 1:1

LFC Berlin 1892 3.F - Turbine Halle 2.F 4:0

 

Endstand:

1. LFC Berlin 1892 3.F - 6:2 Tore - 6 Punkte

2. Teltower FV 1913 1.F - 2:1 Tore - 5 Punkte

3. BSV HÜRTÜRKEL 3.F - 4:4 Tore - 4 Punkte

4. Turbine Halle 2.F - 1:6 Tore - 1 Punkt

 

Gruppe B

FC Stern Marienfelde 3.F - LFC Berlin 1892 5.F 1:0

Hertha 03 3.F - HÜRTÜRKEL 4.F 5:0

FC Stern Marienfelde 3.F - Hertha 03 3.F 0:1

LFC Berlin 1892 5.F- HÜRTÜRKEL 4.F 3:1

HÜRTÜRKEL 4.F - FC Stern Marienfelde 3.F 0:1

LFC Berlin 1892 5.F - Hertha 03 3.F 0:1

 

Endstand:

1. Hertha 03 3.F - 7:0 Tore- 9 Punkte

2. FC Stern Marienfelde 3.F - 2:1 Tore - 6 Punkte

3. LFC Berlin 1892 5.F - 3:3 Tore - 3 Punkte

4. BSV HÜRTÜRKEL 4.F - 1:9 Tore - 0 Punkte

 

Spiel um Platz 7

Turbine Halle 2.F - BSV Hürtürkel 4.F 1:3

 

Spiel um Platz 5

BSV Hürtürkel 3.F - LFC Berlin 1892 5.F 3:1 n9ms

 

Halbfinale

LFC Berlin 1892 3.F - Stern Marienfelde 3.F 1:2

Hertha 03 3.F - Teltower FV 1913 1.F 2:0

 

Spiel um Platz 3

LFC Berlin 1892 3.F - Teltower FV 1913 1.F 2:0

 

Finale

Stern Marienfelde 3.F - Hertha 03 3.F 2:1


Kontakt

 

hurturkel@live.de

0176 610 89 410
Abdullah Erbay

BSV Hürtürkel

TURNIERTERMINE

30.03.2018    U6             09:00-13:30

30.03.2018    U11            14:00-18:30

31.03.2018     U9             09:00-13:30

31.03.2018     U12            14:00-18:30

01.04.2018     U7              09:00-13:30

01.04.2018     U13            14:00-18:30

02.04.2018     U8             09:00-13:30

02.04.2018     U10            14:00-18:30