Osterturnier der 1.E Junioren

Ostermontag
01.04.2013
Einlass 08.30 Uhr

Turnierzeit 09.00 - 12.30 Uhr

Jahrgang 2002/2003

Pokale für alle Mannschaften
Keine Startgebühr

8 Teams 2 Gruppen, Halbfinale, Platzierungsspiele
Anmeldung/Info: hurturkel@live.de

Teilnehmer
* BSV Hürtürkel 1.E
* BSV Hürtürkel 3.E
* 1.FC Lübars 1.E
* Wittenauer SC Concordia 1910 1.E
* MTV Gifhorn 1861 1.E (Niedersachsen)
* NSF Gropiusstadt 1907 1.E
* SV Empor Berlin 2.E
* SpVgg Tiergarten 58 1.E

 

Spielplan:

 

    Gruppe A   Gruppe B    
    BSV Hürtürkel 1.E   1.FC Lübars    
    NSF 1907   Concordia Wittenau    
    MTV Gifhorn 1861   BSV Hürtürkel 3.E    
    SpVgg Tiergarten 58   SV Empor Berlin    
             
             
             
1 09:00 BSV Hürtürkel 1.E - NSF 1907 : Gruppe A
2 09:12 MTV Gifhorn 1861 - SpVgg Tiergarten 58 : Gruppe A
3 09:24 1.FC Lübars - Concordia Wittenau : Gruppe B
4 09:36 BSV Hürtürkel 3.E - SV Empor Berlin : Gruppe B
5 09:48 BSV Hürtürkel 1.E - MTV Gifhorn 1861 : Gruppe A
6 10:00 NSF 1907 - SpVgg Tiergarten 58 : Gruppe A
7 10:12 1.FC Lübars - BSV Hürtürkel 3.E : Gruppe B
8 10:24 Concordia Wittenau - SV Empor Berlin : Gruppe B
9 10:36 BSV Hürtürkel 1.E - SpVgg Tiergarten 58 : Gruppe A
10 10:48 NSF 1907 - MTV Gifhorn 1861 : Gruppe A
11 11:00 1.FC Lübars - SV Empor Berlin : Gruppe B
12 11:12 Concordia Wittenau - BSV Hürtürkel 3.E : Gruppe B
    Halbfinale        
13 11:25 1.A - 2.B :  
14 11:37 1.B - 2.A :  
    Spiel um Platz 7        
15 11:49 4.A - 4.B :  
    Spiel um Platz 5        
16 12:01 3.A - 3.B :  
    Spiel um Platz 3        
17 12:13 V13 - V14 :  
    Finale        
18 12:25 S13 - S14 :  
  12:35      

Kontakt

 

hurturkel@live.de

0176 610 89 410
Abdullah Erbay

BSV Hürtürkel

TURNIERTERMINE

30.03.2018    U6             09:00-13:30

30.03.2018    U11            14:00-18:30

31.03.2018     U9             09:00-13:30

31.03.2018     U12            14:00-18:30

01.04.2018     U7              09:00-13:30

01.04.2018     U13            14:00-18:30

02.04.2018     U8             09:00-13:30

02.04.2018     U10            14:00-18:30