Osterturnier der 1.F Junioren

"Oster"samstag
30.03.2013
Einlass 10.45 Uhr

Turnierzeit 11.30 - 14.30 Uhr

Jahrgang 2004/2005
Spielzeit: 1x10 Spielminuten

Pokale für alle Mannschaften
Keine Startgebühr

Anmeldung/Info: hurturkel@live.de

Teilnehmer
* BSV Hürtürkel 1.F
* BSV Hürtürkel 2.F
* 1.FC Schöneberg 1913 1.F
* SV Empor Berlin 1.F
* BSC Reinickendorf 21 1.F
* BSV Hürtürkel 3.F

* BSV GW Neukölln 1950 1.F

ergebnisse

1. GW Neukölln
2. BSC Reinickendorf 21
3. 1.FC Schöneberg 1913
4. BSV Hürtürkel 1.F
5. BSV Hürtürkel 2.F
6. SV Empor Berlin
7. BSV Hürtürkel 3.F

 

Spielplan:

 

    Gruppe A   Gruppe B    
    SV Empor Berlin   1.FC Schöneberg 1913    
    BSV Hürtürkel 2.F   BSV GW Neukölln 1950    
    BSC Reinickendorf 21   BSV Hürtürkel 3.F    
    BSV Hürtürkel 1.F        
             
             
             
1 12:00 BSV Hürtürkel 3.F - BSV GW Neukölln 1950 0:0 Gruppe B
2 12:12 SV Empor Berlin - BSV Hürtürkel 2.F 0:1 Gruppe A
3 12:24 BSC Reinickendorf 21 - BSV Hürtürkel 1.F 0:0 Gruppe A
4 12:36 1.FC Schöneberg  - BSV GW Neukölln 1950 1:1 Gruppe B
5 12:48 SV Empor Berlin - BSC Reinickendorf 21 1:0 Gruppe A
6 13:00 BSV Hürtürkel 1.F - BSV Hürtürkel 2.F 2:1 Gruppe A
7 13:12 1.FC Schöneberg  - BSV Hürtürkel 3.F 4:0 Gruppe B
8 13:24 SV Empor Berlin - BSV Hürtürkel 1.F 0:1 Gruppe A
9 13:36 BSV Hürtürkel 2.F - BSC Reinickendorf 21 0:1 Gruppe A
10 13:48 BSV Hürtürkel 1.F - BSV GW Neukölln 1950 0:1 n7mS Halbfinale
11 14:00 1.FC Schöneberg 1913 - BSC Reinickendorf 21 1:2 n7mS Halbfinale
12 14:12 SV Empor Berlin - BSV Hürtürkel 3.F 1:0 Trostrunde
13 14:24 BSV Hürtürkel 1.F - 1.FC Schöneberg 1913 0:2 Spiel um Platz ¾
14 14:36 BSV Hürtürkel 2.F - BSV Hürtürkel 3.F 1:1 Trostrunde
15 14:48 BSV GW Neukölln 1950 - BSC Reinickendorf 21 1:0 Finale
  15:00          
             

 

1. GW Neukölln
2. BSC Reinickendorf 21
3. 1.FC Schöneberg 1913
4. BSV Hürtürkel 1.F
5. BSV Hürtürkel 2.F
6. SV Empor Berlin
7. BSV Hürtürkel 3.F

Kontakt

 

hurturkel@live.de

0176 610 89 410
Abdullah Erbay

BSV Hürtürkel

TURNIERTERMINE

19.04.2019 U6 09.00-14.00

19.04.2019 U7 09.00-14.00

19.04.2019 U9 14.00-19.00

20.04.2019 U12 09.00-14.00

20.04.2019 U10 14.00-19.00

21.04.2019 U15 09.00-14.00

21.04.2019 U13 14.00-19.00

22.04.2019 U8 09.00-14.00

22.04.2019 U11 14.00-19.00