Jahr/Jugend U13 U12 U11
2009 Ludwigsfelder FC NNW 98 FC Internationale
2010 Stern Marienfelde Füchse Berlin FC Eintracht Schwerin
2011 Füchse Berlin SC Charlottenburg Tennis Borussia
2012 Tennis Borussia SC Staaken 1919 SV Empor Berlin
2013 SV Babelsberg 03 KSF Anadolu-Umutspor BSV Hürtürkel
2014 SC Charlottenburg SC Charlottenburg SV Empor Berlin
2015 FC Viktoria 89 - Seeburger SV
2016 SC Charlottenburg Füchse Berlin Türkiyemspor
2017 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 TSV Rudow 88
2018 1.FC Schöneberg 1913 Berliner AK 07 CFC Hertha 06
Jahr/Jugend U10 U9 U8
2009 SC Berliner Amateure BSV Hürtürkel BFC Dynamo
2010 TSV Rudow 88 BSC Rehberge 45 BSV Hürtürkel
2011 BSC Rehberge 45 BSV Hürtürkel Lichtenrader BC 25
2012 BSV Hürtürkel SV Tasmania Berlin BSV Hürtürkel
2013 DJSSH Sumy (Ukraine) BSV GW Neukölln 1950 FC Stern Marienfelde
2014 Hertha 03 Zehlendorf FC Viktoria 89 BSV Hürtürkel
2015 Füchse Berlin Tennis Borussia BSV Hürtürkel
2016 SV Stern Britz 89 TSV Rudow 88 BSV Hürtürkel
2017 Berliner SC BSV Hürtürkel BSV Hürtürkel
2018 BSV Hürtürkel SV Stern Britz 89 SFC Stern 1900
Jahr/Jugend U7 U6 U13 II
2009 SV Stern Britz SV Stern Britz 89 SpVgg Tiergarten 58 II
2010 Lichtenrader BC 25 - FC Internationale
2011 Füchse Berlin LFC Berlin 1892 SFC Stern 1900
2012 LFC Berlin 1892 SC Alemannia 06 DJSHH Feodissija (UKR)
2013 Berliner SC SG Großziethen DJSSH Kolos (UKR)
2014 BFC Dynamo 1.FC Schöneberg 1913  -
2015 BSV Hürtürkel CFC Hertha 06  -
2016 SSC Teutonia 99 -  -
2017 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf DJK SW Neukölln  -
2018 FC Stern Marienfelde 1912 FC Brandenburg 03  -
Jahr/Jugend U11 II U10 II U9 II
2009 Tennis Borussia FV BW Spandau 03 1.FC Schöneberg 1913
2010 BSV Hürtürkel 1.FC Schöneberg 1913 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
2011 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Stern Marienfelde
2012 LFC Berlin 1892 Stern Marienfelde SV Stern Britz 89
2013 LFC Berlin 1892 LFC Berlin 1892 Nordberliner SC

Kontakt

 

hurturkel@live.de

0176 610 89 410
Abdullah Erbay

BSV Hürtürkel

TURNIERTERMINE

30.03.2018    U6             09:00-13:30

30.03.2018    U11            14:00-18:30

31.03.2018     U9             09:00-13:30

31.03.2018     U12            14:00-18:30

01.04.2018     U7              09:00-13:30

01.04.2018     U13            14:00-18:30

02.04.2018     U8             09:00-13:30

02.04.2018     U10            14:00-18:30